Ranking

Region Sjælland
Begynder Mænd

-60.0 kg
1. jarl krogh-lund(renegade cik) 5p
2. Andreas Philipsen(the Colosseum) 0p

-66.0 kg
1. Christopher Buchholdt(Renegade MMA) 4p
2. Andreas Lund Andersen(Siam athlete nation) 3.6p
3. Akin M B(CSA.Dk) 3p
4. Matti Bomstærk(SIAM) 2p
5. Ibrahim Bagakashvili(Frederikssund Free Fight (ShootersMMA)) 1.6p
6. Mathias Pedersen(Frederikssund Free Fight (ShootersMMA)) 1p
7. semmy Thane (Renegade MMA) 0p

-77.0 kg
1. Tobias Zacho Storm(Renegade MMA) 7.75p
2. Oliver Vorm(Renegade MMA) 6.17p
3. Jonas Shibata(Renegade MMA) 5p
4. Sebastian Feraren Agersø(Hillerød BJJ) 4.5p
5. Tobias Sparholt(Martial art og kampsport center herlev) 3.83p
6. Jonas Namensen(Choke BJJ Aarhus) 3.75p
7. Janus Olsen(Renegade MMA) 3.25p
7. Michael Ejlertsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.25p
8. Hans Niels-Christiansen(SIAM) 3.17p
9. Olof Gottfridsson(Frontier MMA) 2.75p
10. Zaid Nasrati(Renegade MMA) 2.5p
11. Jacob Laukamp(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2.25p
12. Emil Aunins(Randers MMA (Yogui)) 2.17p
13. Patrick Vinggaard(Fight Center Herning) 2p
13. Mossa Al-Naqqash(mikenta) 2p
14. Thomas Dupont(Rumble Sports) 1.25p
15. Jesper Ljungvall(Frontier MMA) 1p
16. Tony Høy-Nielsen(SIAM) 0.75p
17. kasper roed(mikenta) 0.5p
18. Jo El(Malmø Frontier MMA Academy) 0p
18. serkan kilictas(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0p
18. Severin Blytt(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0p

-88.0 kg
1. Rasmus Junker(Colosseum) 5p
2. Peter Lassen(Hillerød MMA og BJJ) 4.5p
3. martin penkov(mikenta) 3.75p
3. Mikkel Søgaard Pedersen(SIAM) 3.75p
4. Michael Thøgersen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.5p
5. Ventsislav Vakavliev(Csa) 3.33p
6. Kristin Dimitrov(Colosseum) 3.25p
7. Rasmus Hejlesen(Aarhus Fight Academy) 2.75p
7. Jonas Hansen(colosseum) 2.75p
8. marlon campbell(Siam) 2.5p
9. Mindaugas Kuciauskas(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 2p
10. Hicham Lahchich(Frederikssund Free Fight (ShootersMMA)) 1.5p
10. Axel Valdimarsson(SIAM) 1.5p
10. Patrick Blinkilde(Martial art og kampsport center herlev) 1.5p
11. lasse ingvardson(Renegade MMA) 1.25p
11. Niels Buch Jensen(Mikenta ) 1.25p
11. Jeppe Weber(Rumble Sports) 1.25p
12. Valdemar Balle(The Colosseum ) 1p
13. Björn Thorsson(Malmö Frontier MMA Academy) 0.75p
13. Anas Daoud(Frontier) 0.75p
14. Nick Ingeby(Frederikssund Free Fight (ShootersMMA)) 0p
14. Jani Keto(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0p
14. sebastian jørgensen(FCS - Fight Center Silkeborg) 0p

-99.0 kg
1. Mathias Ejby Djurhuus(Arte Suave) 6.58p
2. Mads Dukholt(Arte Suave Hillerød) 4p
3. Jonas Madsen(frederikssund free fight) 3.33p
4. Jacob Bredahl(Aarhus Fight Academy) 2p
5. Patrik Svensson(Malmö Frontier MMA Academy) 1.25p
6. Thor Sandberg(Rumble Sports) 1p
7. Emil Lillevang Nielsen(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 0p
7. Jacob Friis-Christensen(Randers MMA (Yogui)) 0p

+99.0 kg
Øved Mænd

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg
1. Justus Jan Krause(CSA.dk) 6.33p
2. Sajed Moukdad(Malm� Frontier MMA Academy) 5p
3. Ali Yazbeck(Frontier MMA) 3.75p
4. Sakhi Sakhah(Frederikssund Free Fight (ShootersMMA)) 3.33p
5. Jakub Pyzara(Frederikssund Free Fight (ShootersMMA)) 2.92p

-77.0 kg
1. Kian Boysen(Rumble Sports) 6.67p
2. Samuel Ilnicki(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 6p
3. Jonas Shibata(Renegade MMA) 2.67p
3. Tor Toudahl(CSA.dk) 2.67p
4. Nikolay Rangelov(The Colosseum) 1.67p
5. Nick Håkonson(Renegade MMA) 1.5p
6. Søren Brandt(CSA.dk) 1p
7. Malte Fastrup Lyngsø(Rumble Sports) 0p
7. Jimmy Hansen(mikenta) 0p

-88.0 kg
1. Ask Sejsbo(CSA.dk) 5p
1. Peter Lassen(Hillerød MMA og BJJ) 5p
2. Andreas Larsen(CSA.dk) 2.5p
3. Tony Høy-Nielsen(SIAM) 0p
3. Thomas Saunders(Choke BJJ Aarhus) 0p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
1. Mik S�ndergaard(CSA.dk) 5p
2. Michel Fleig(FCS - Fight Center Silkeborg) 0p
Ekspert Mænd

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg
1. Axel Apergis(CSA.dk) 5p
1. Marco Birch(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 5p
2. Khalegh Alizadeh(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 3.75p
2. frederik strauss(siam athlete nation) 3.75p
3. Tobias Sulkj�r(Randori BJJ) 2.5p
4. Ben Jørgensen(SIAM ) 2p
5. Tim Vuong(CheckMat/Arte Suave) 1.25p
6. Ervin Kukuljac(Frontier MMA) 0.75p
7. Nicolai Cryer(Choke BJJ Aarhus) 0p
7. ole kjøller nielsen(Randers) 0p

-88.0 kg
1. Stefan Kryger Jørgensen(Martial art og kampsport center herlev) 5p
1. Mikkel Kasper(Arte Suarve Hillerød) 5p
2. Mads Helberg(SIAM ) 2.5p
3. Mads Hørsholt(CheckMat/Hillerød MMA og BJJ) 0p

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
1. Stefan Kryger Jørgensen(Martial art og kampsport center herlev) 5p
2. Nick Barnø(Renegade MMA) 0p
Begynder Kvinder

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
Øved Kvinder

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
Ekspert Kvinder

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
1. Anette Thomsen(SIAM) 5.5p
2. Camilla Hinze(Arte Suave ) 3p
3. Laura N(CSA.dk) 0p
3. Pannie Kianzad(Rumble Sports) 0p
Region Fyn
Begynder Mænd

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
Øved Mænd

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
Ekspert Mænd

-60.0 kg

-66.0 kg

-77.0 kg

-88.0 kg

-99.0 kg

+99.0 kg
Begynder Kvinder

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
Øved Kvinder

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg
Ekspert Kvinder

-55.0 kg

-60.0 kg

+60.0 kg

 

 

Leave a Reply